APPETIZERS
Cheese Fries
$6.99
Loaded Cheese Fries With Gyro
$11.99
Loaded Cheese Fries With Chicken
$11.99
Peri Cassava Fries
$6.99Peri Fries (Small)
$2.99
Peri Fries (Large)
$4.99
Plain Fries (Small)
$2.99
Plain Fries (Large)
$4.99
Peri Corn On The Cob (4)
$5.99Jalapeño Poppers (6)
$6.99Nuggets (10)
$6.99Hummus And A Toasted Pita Bread
$5.99
Falafel (10)
$6.99Mixed Olives
$5.99Peri Paneer Strips (5)
$7.99Peri Rice (Small)
$4.99
Steamed Veggies
$5.99Peri Rice (Large)
$6.99
6 Cheese Stick
$5.9910 Pcs Cheese Stick
$8.99Nachos With Cheese and Jalapeños
Sold OutOnion Rings
$5.99
FLAME GRILLED PERI PERI CHICKEN
Quarter Chicken Dark Meat (Leg & Thigh)
$10.99Quarter Chicken White Meat (Breast & Wing)
$10.99
Half Chicken Dark Meat (2 Leg & Thighs)
$17.99
Half Chicken White Meat (2 Breast & Wings)
$17.99Half Chicken (Mix - Leg & Thigh And Breast & Wing)
$17.99
Whole Chicken (Cut Into 4 Pieces)
$32.99
Chicken Tenders (4)
$11.99
Chicken Tenders (6)
$14.99
CHICKEN WINGS
RICE BOWLS
WRAPS
BURGERS
GYROS
FAMILY MEALS & PARTY PLATTERS
DRINKS
EXTRA \ DIPS
Flame On Signature Peri Peri Sauce Dip 8oz Tub
$3.95White Garlic Sauce 8. Oz Tub
$3.95White Garlic Sauce 8. Oz Tub
Toasted Pita
$1.502.Oz Peri Mayo
$0.752.Oz Peri Ranch
$0.752. Oz White Garlic Sauce
$0.752. Oz Peri Bbq Sauce
$0.752 Oz. Burger Sauce
$0.752. Oz Cheese Sauce
$1.002 Oz. Peri Garlic & Herb
Sold Out2 Oz. Peri Lemon & Herb
$0.752. Oz Peri Mild
$0.752 Oz. Peri Medium
$0.752. Oz Peri Hot
$0.752. Oz Peri Extra Hot
$0.75Gyro Sauce 2.oZ
$1.00
HOT DOG & POLISH
BROAST
PITA SANDWICH
CATERING
Chicken 16 Quarter Leg & Thigh
$110.00Chicken 16 Quarter Leg & Thigh
4 Whole Chicken
$110.004 Whole Chicken

Broast Chicken20 Pcs
$34.99Chicken Wings (50)
$55.99
Dinner Platter: Ideal For 2-3 People - 1 Whole Chicken With Any 2 Sides
$39.99Flame On Signature Peri Peri Sauce Dip 8oz Tub
$3.95Gyro By The Pound (1 LB. With Gyro & Garlic Sauce)
$16.99Whole Chicken (Cut Into 4 Pieces)
$32.99
White Garlic Sauce 8. Oz Tub
$3.95White Garlic Sauce 8. Oz Tub























